75W 1550nm Pulsed Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

    Overview:

    New product 75W 1550nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

    With Pulsed working mode, 1-100KHz frequency

    Single mode, 9um fiber core

    FC-PC fiber connector, RS232 control mode

    This product can be used for laser lidar, laser detection

    75W 1550nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser.jpg

    Data Sheet

    Item No: FC1550DL75

    Item Name: 75W 1550nm Pulsed Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

    Optical
    Center Wavelength1550nm
    Wavelength Tolerance±10nm
    Output Power75W
    Working ModePulsed
    Pulse Width2-15ns
    Frequency1-100KHz
    Fiber
    Fiber Core9um
    Fiber Length1m
    Fiber Numerical Aperture0.22NA
    Fiber ConnectorFC/PC
    Electrical
    Operating Current Iop 0.16-6A
    Operating Voltage Vop 3-36V
    ConnectorDB9
    Control ModeRS232
    Thermal
    Operating Temperature-20~60℃
    Storage Temperature-30~70℃


    Drawing:

    75w 1550 FC dr.jpg

    Packing & Delivery

    delivery1.jpg

                                                              If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

                                                                                     Email: jy@brandnew-china.com

                                                                        Whatsapp/WeChat/Skype: 0086 180 7283 5781

* From: 
To: 
Mr. David Wang Mr. David Wang
75W 1550nm Pulsed Fiber Coupled Diode Laser
*Subject: 
*Message: